Los Molinos Morning


2015 Los Molinos A.M. Bus Route Top of Page

 

Bus Leaves LMHS at 7:10a


7:12a  #1  Hwy 99E at Tehama-Vina Rd (Trax bus stop)


7:13a #2  8202 Hwy 99E (Mill Creek Veterinary)


7:15a  #3  8311 Sherwood Blvd


7:16a  #4  8185 Sherwood Blvd


7:18a  #5  Buena Vista at Sutton Lane


7:20a  #6  8532 Buena Vista Ave


7:22a  #7  Hwy 99E at Marek Rd.


7:24a  #8   8169 Hwy 99E (Willow Trailer Park)


7:26a  #9  Tehama-Vina Rd at Masonic Hall


7:28a  #10  Tehama-Vina Rd at Mill Creek Park (turn around)


7:31a  #11  25095 Tehama-Vina Rd at Mill Stream Trailer Park


7:33a  #12  25610 Sherman St


7:34a  #13  25412 Sherman St


7:35a  # 14  25298 Sherman St (red fence)


7:36a  # 15  7412 Hwy 99E (driveway before Englehorn)


7:37a  #16  7175 Hwy 99E (next driveway)


7:40a  #17  Hwy 99E (driveway past Chapman Slough Bridge)


7:42a  #18  6370 Hwy 99E (Smith Ranch turn around)


7:45a  #19  7020 Hwy 99E


7:50a  #20  Los Molinos High School


7:55a  #21  Los Molinos Elementary School


8:00a Return to LMHS Bus Shed





Copyright © 2016 Los Molinos Unified School District and its licensors. All rights reserved.