Los Molinos 3:00 PM


2015 Los Molinos 3:00 P.M. Bus RouteTop of Page

Bus Leaves LME at 3:10p and LMHS (+ transfer students) at 3:20p


3:22p  #1  Hwy 99E at Tehama-Vina Rd (Trax bus stop)


3:23p  #2  8202 Hwy 99E (Mill Creek Veterinary Clinic)


3:25p  #3  8311 Sherwood Blvd ****


3:27p  #4  8185 Sherwood Blvd ****


3:29p  #5  Buena Vista at Sutton Lane


3:32p  #6  8532 Buena Vista Ave ****


3:34p  #7  Hwy 99E at Marek Rd


3:36p  #8  8169 Hwy 99E (Willow trailer park)


3:38p  #9  Tehama-Vina Rd at Masonic Hall


3:40p  #10  Tehama-Vina Rd at Mill Creek Park


3:42p  #11  25095 Tehama-Vina Rd (Mill Stream trailer park)


3:47p  #12  7412 Hwy 99E (driveway before Engelhorn)


3:48p  #13  7175 Hwy 99E (next driveway)


3:52p  #14  Hwy 99E (driveway past Chapman Slough bridge)


3:53p  # 15  6370 Hwy 99E (Smith Ranch turn around)


3:57p  #16  Roosevelt at Sherman St (before intersection)


3:58p  #17  25298 Sherman St (red fence)


4:00p Return to LMHS


**** Red Light Assisted Crossover

Copyright © 2016 Los Molinos Unified School District and its licensors. All rights reserved.