Los Molinos 2:00 PM


Los Molinos 2:00 P.M. Bus Route Top of Page

Bus leaves LME at 2:15p


2:18p  #1  Hwy99E at Tehama-Vina Rd (Trax bus stop)


2:19p  #2  8202 Hwy 99E (Mill Creek Veterinary Clinic)


2:21p  #3  8311 Sherwood Blvd ****


2:23p  #4  8185 Sherwood Blvd ****


2:25p  #5  Buena Vista Ave at Sutton Lane


2:27p  #6  8532 Buena Vista Ave****


2:28p  #7  8485 Sherwood Ave


2:30p  #8  Hwy 99E at Marek Rd


2:32p  #9  8169 Hwy 99E (Willow trailer park)


2:34p  #10  Tehama-Vina Rd at Masonic Hall


2:36p  #11  Tehama-Vina Rd at Mill Creek Park (turn around)


2:38p  #12  25095 Tehama-Vina Rd (Mill Stream Trailer Park)


2:42p  #13  7412 Hwy 99E (driveway before Engelhorn)


2:44p  #14 Smith Ranch (turn around)


2:46p  #15  7020 Hwy 99E


2:48p  #16  25298 Sherman (Red Fence)


2:50p Return to LME


**** Red Light Assisted Crossover
Copyright © 2016 Los Molinos Unified School District and its licensors. All rights reserved.